Answers

2014-12-11T15:22:06+05:30

Man is a social he needs the company of other people.....very true can you even imagine an hour in isolation, well I cant. I don't know where I'll be without my parents, friends,relatives and all. Its not possible for someone to be without other people. That's why its always said two heads are better than one.  Now think what'll you do if you are in a grave problem....you would ask for help to someone you trust. This was small example stating the importance of others in our lives.


0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-11T15:40:15+05:30


yes, it is true. man is a social animal and he needs company of other people. man need company to share his views with others. he want to share his happiness and sadness with others. he need help to do big things at sometimes. especially man didnt like the loneliness. if we are lonely without having any company, we cant develop mentally. it is a scientific fact.
2 4 2
plzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as best and click at thank u if it helps u