Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-11T21:49:21+05:30
Sky diver will fall in a spread eagle position before opening  her parachute because assuming a body's position that allows sky diver  to move horizontally while  free falling.
2 3 2
plzzzzzz mark it as best
i will not
sorry but that's the not correct answer
  • Brainly User
2014-12-11T22:24:23+05:30
Sky diver will fall in a spread eagle position before opening her 
0