Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-12T11:19:07+05:30
Asl-assessment of speaking and listing skill exam given by cbse
2 3 2
plzz mark it as best and say thanks...
2014-12-12T19:22:45+05:30
Assessment of Speaking and Listening( ASL) is a part of students examination . It includes speaking and listening on any topic prescribed by CBSE. It is started so that students can know about these types of exams in future. 
1 5 1