Answers

2014-12-13T12:04:21+05:30
I would advice him not to try to overshine others and let others to also participate. a no.of different ideas can come from everyone if all are allowed to participate in the class discussion. there is also a possibility that he could get more knowledge.
3 3 3
mark mine as the best
mark as the best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-13T12:21:56+05:30
I would impress upon him that every human is different hence he or she should have his/her own opinion. Hence every body has the right to express his views and at the same time views of others should be respected. Speaking loudly does not make a wrong a right, hence , he should speak politely and firmly ,in precise, to put across his/her points and give chance to others to speak.
3 3 3
Mark as the best please.................