Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-13T19:57:34+05:30
Louis Braille invented braille
1 5 1
Absolutely right
mark this answer as the best if he helped u dear friend..! :D
louis braille
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-13T19:58:18+05:30
Braille was invented by LOUIS BRAILLE....
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
yes the answer he gave was absolutely correct
Lol
yes the answer was correct I searched
Sis... anu thank u..