Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-14T11:10:38+05:30

1.  wish that the New Year turns out to be a very special one for you filling each day with peak of health, abundance of happiness and sunshine, bountiful luxury and prosperity and Zen like serenity.

2.Hope you have a great new year 2015. Let the celebration begin. Cheers to 2015. May all your dreams come true.. !

3.May you discover all your hidden potentials this New Year and turn them into delightful ventures bringing you fame and finances to rejoice.

2 4 2
plzzzzzzz mrk as d best..sanjana:) plzz
so beautiful poser....
poster*
thanxxxx
2014-12-14T11:13:47+05:30
1) Roses are red
    violets are blue
oh my dear 
Happy new year
2)Tea is hot
Life is short
Oh my dear
Happy new year
3)May the spirit of the season of
new year fill ur heart
with love and peace
wish u a happy new year
2 5 2
sry but i wanted the posters also which u didn;t uploaded so choosed her ans the best