Answers

2014-12-15T19:36:19+05:30
FOREST PROVIDE US OXYGEN,FOOD,MEDICINAL PLANTS AND ALL HUMAN BASIC NEEDS.SAVE FOREST SAVE LIFE.
0
Not bad !!
thank u
any time asma
:)
hmmm nirmal
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-15T19:41:11+05:30
No Trees = No Oxygen = No Life! plant a tree,
plant a tree, so that next generation can get air for free
We Were Born to help the World,Not to Destroy it,Then Why we are Destroying the Environment
No shade tree? Blame not the sun, but yourself
For me, trees have always been the most penetrating preachers. Nothing is holier, nothing is more exemplary than a beautiful, strong tree.
1 5 1