Answers

2014-12-15T20:56:36+05:30


Cow is an animal because it has only 5 senses and we human have 6 senses.
1 1 1
Can you give me what are those six sense we the human have ?
Sight , hearing, taste , smell , and touch and the most important is the sense to know good and bad things.
:)
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-15T21:02:05+05:30
We all are animals, cows,dogs and humans, We come under the classification animalia, due to certain features we have . One of these features is our being heterotrophs, lacking chrolophyll and different body structure.
2 3 2