Answers

2014-12-15T21:10:58+05:30
A mystery is an event or thing which is difficult,or impossible to understand or explain.....for example it is a mystery whether ghosts or aliens exists because their existence has not yet been explained
4 3 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-15T21:14:29+05:30
Mystery is something that is difficult or impossible to understand or explain. A mystery may be anything confusing for which you don't find a proper reason and satisfying reason. It may be anything like -if you don't find your book where you kept it and you perfectly believe that you kept in that very place, its a mystery. Another example would be a typical case of any crime, say robbery where it hasn't yet been figured out how it took place.
4 4 4
k. bt atleat it d best plzzzzzzz I need it
happy?
thanxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
k chill
:)