Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-29T20:48:47+05:30
Don't try to memorize try to understand everything and read if you can't understand just skip that and read other so that u can read well and get good marks
Anyway marks wont judge your talent always keep that in mind. Read Well. All the Best
1 5 1
You need to understand whether you are a visual, auditory or a kinesthetic learner first to know how to study . the next step is to adopt to your learning style and study accordingly
consume honey every morning & have lots of curd with every meal....this improves memory power.
2014-03-29T21:20:21+05:30
Learn by heart,understand the gest and then write.
1 4 1