Answers

2014-12-16T19:41:31+05:30
Science is my Favourite Subject and I understand science that is the best part....I believe that nothing will have been possible without the study of science .........................the electronical gadget we use is BECAUSE OF SCIENCE
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-16T19:44:57+05:30
I like my science classes because it's very interesting, the teachers when  explain it i feel really interesting.  When, my teacher asks something i'm the only one to answer it. I like science because whenever i have and doubt, i try to memorize the chapters and then i get the answer. Previously, i won the ht pace  essay writing competition about environment. the most thing i like in science is environment and technology. one more reason of liking science class is the science teacher. she is so polite that , everyone listens to her. I love science classes a lot!
1 5 1