Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-16T21:05:44+05:30
Exterior angle of a triangle is equal to the sum of the interior oppossite angles.
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
bye bye forever
is the formula same for all polygons?
if there is any disagreement then users should click on "Ask our moderators to review it"..
actually kvnmurty, this fellow Anu has copied my answer and inturn arguing with me
2014-12-16T21:06:35+05:30
Exterior angle of a triangle is equal to  sum of interior opposite angles
1 4 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
is the formula same for all polygons?
if there is any disagreement then users should click on "Ask our moderators to review it"..