Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-16T22:27:53+05:30
Raja Ram Mohan Ray
Ishwar Chandra Vidyasagar
Dayanand Saraswati
Mother Teresa
Bal Ganadhar Tilak
Mahatma Gandhi
3 3 3
Please mark my answer best. Please
Thanks for your answer
Anytime
Thanx for marking mine the best
2014-12-16T22:28:37+05:30
DR.B.R.AMBEDKAR.
JAWAHARLAL NEHRU.
MOTHER TERESA.
BABA AMTE.
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA AND 
RAJA RAM MOHAN ROY.

2 4 2
ANY TIME AND U CN MARK ANY ONE AS THE BEST
Thanks for your answer
Any time
*_*
sorry