Answers

2014-12-17T10:21:10+05:30
RESPECT MOTHER NATURE.

0
Thnx
ANY TIME
Well u can click on thank you
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-17T10:36:30+05:30
I would recommend you to speak on the topic of Adventure. I am giving some lines on it which will help you.

Adventure is popularly sought by people today who work hard to eke out a living and then fall into the sameness of routine life. Human nature seeks variety while routine becomes monotonous too soon. Monotony causes frustration and kills enthusiasm. Hence, short weekends breaks that offer adventure are taken more these days. Hills are the popular destination of all alike. River rafting, mountaineering, skiing and trekking hold fascination, especially for younger generation, who can still rough it out. Camping in freshness and splendor of natural surroundings is a unique experience. Waking up to the music of the call of the birds is music to the ears for the city dwellers who are used to only honking and blaring noise. Adventure sports play an important role in shaping and developing the personality of a person. Thus adventure proves to be great even for health. 

2 5 2