Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-17T12:56:54+05:30


 Chlorophyll is a naturally occurring chelate compound in the central metal magnesium
2 4 2
what about u imrania
what happened poojan
nothing frd. i am asking to imran
ok bye i am going to school frds
ok bye
2014-12-17T13:02:22+05:30
The answer is magnesium.
1 5 1
plzz mark my answer as the best
ok
bt u did not do that
Do you read the name of the class