Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-17T17:39:02+05:30
Is any thing possible with out money?
can a person is able to live without money?
what is the role of money in a persons life?
2 4 2
Thnx alottt
plzzzzzzz mark it best dear
thank u
My plsr
  • Brainly User
2014-12-17T17:52:41+05:30
Would would happen if money didn't exist how would people's life get affected ? Is survival without money possible ? What is the role of money in a comman man's and rich man's life? Y is money necessary ?
0