Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-19T19:08:55+05:30
Hope this will help you
4 3 4
plzzzz mark it best dear
ok
instead of picking some from internet - try to make your own poster on paper - cardboard or on computer. what is the point in copying from net.. what is your contribution in this really?
2014-12-22T20:08:59+05:30
Hope it helps u 
some us websites are
www. family day. hu
moblog. net
2 2 2
if ithelps u mark it as best so needed
instead of picking some from internet - try to make your own poster on paper - cardboard or on computer. what is the point in copying from net.. what is your contribution in this really?