Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-19T17:15:29+05:30
The best way to decorate your classroom for christmas is that decorate it with beautiful waste material things.. It will also help you to maintain             SWACHTA ABHIYAAN also....

I hope you like my answer plzzz mark my answer the best...........
2 5 2
please mark my answer the best PLzzzzzZZZZZZZZZZZzzzzzzzzZZZZZZZZ.............
ok
thnxx for marking it as the best
  • Brainly User
2014-12-19T17:20:30+05:30
First you should have a christmas tree and five stars.you should place the christmas tree on the stage which is there in the class.you should also have lights to decorate the christmas tree so that it looks more beautiful than before.you place the four stars at each corner and the fifth star in the middle.you should also have some decorations wirh you which makes your class very beutiful.

i hope you will mark my answer as the best

0
i will send you a pic that brings an idea in you
you can use bells and foil coated balls and cross and another decorative material used in any parties like balloons and then you can write and decorate your classroom black board and write good messages .