Answers

2014-12-19T20:25:56+05:30


Ulothrix is a type of green algae.Algae is a producer and so ulothrix is also a producer.
0
sry
please check this: http://brainly.in/question/57039
ok sure
which is right answ
wait let me make it sure
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-19T20:57:58+05:30
Algae (singler alga) is a producer and the ulothrix is also algae so it is a producer. Ulothrix is a type of green algae (singler alga)
1 5 1