Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-21T21:52:32+05:30
You must try to convince your friend that driving at such age is not right. Tell him that he may someday get someone hurt or make him die and that would destroy his future. And if he still doesn't listen tell it to his parents
3 4 3
2014-12-21T22:45:44+05:30
I would say him that denying his parent's advice on not driving below 18 is not good as this is not the correct age as he would also get some hurt or can die also and then at last i will tell this to his parents and teachers
1 4 1