Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-22T20:03:55+05:30
(i) Mark the difference or demarcations of the different parts of the year by sticking pictures of the weather during different months vertically.
(ii)Alongside each, stick pictures of the important events of that month. It may be Personal and/or public. Political events like the BJP win and also Independence day celebrations' pictures are also to be used. 
 HOPE THIS HELPS YOU. :) 
2 5 2
2014-12-22T22:37:09+05:30
You should collect the pictures like : helping oldage people, respecting our elders, planting more trees , and being a good citizen . as you did this all in the year which is end
1 5 1