Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-24T20:20:16+05:30
Love is a variety of different feelings, states, and attitudes that ranges from interpersonal affection ("I love my mother") to pleasure ("I loved that meal"). It can refer to an emotion of a strong attraction and personal attachment.It can also be a virtue representing humankindnesscompassion, and affection—"the unselfish loyal and benevolent concern for the good of another". It may also describe compassionate and affectionate actions towards other humans, one's self or animals.
3 4 3
ohhhhhhhhhh
okk say
Plzz mrk it best
If you love anyone then you do not need to say that I love It too much. Love is itself too much always.
haha karthik
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-24T21:36:14+05:30
Keerthika...first of all...Best Ques. asked..in here ever....hehee..

Love is a Deep feeling for someone or something....It could be expressed by one's emotion ...who is in love with someone or something...

There is a need of having syllabus in English....as ...u knw...that..in English...
it is more funny way and easy way to make Understand to students...
Students helps to get more knowledge about Love...

U cannot see Love .....as it is a feeling..in deep inside in our Heart...it is INTANGIBLE....but u can fall in LOVE ...as someone says that...."LOVE IS BLIND" ......



2 5 2
If my answer is best from Others....then click on THANK YOU..an provide Branllies answer...nd also..rate this Answer...