Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-24T20:39:29+05:30
There are many ways
1. it may be there on your desktop screen with a computer symbol
2. start, then on the left side of the explorer bar it will be written computer (in windows 7)
3. start->run bar->my computer
3 4 3
mark mine as the best
yes mark it as best
mark mine as the best
guys i knew it but jst fr fun i've asked :)
  • Brainly User
2014-12-24T20:41:03+05:30
It will be there on desktop  u can open it by clicking.
if not u can click on start and choose on left side computer will be written if u click on that it will take to my computer

3 4 3
if it is missing i will tell u the process to restore
plz mark it as best
srry for commenting in before one
guys i knew it but jst fr fun i've asked :)