Answers

2014-12-25T09:53:59+05:30


We will choose to make the eco friendly plastic that can be dissolve in earth easily without causing global warming.
25 4 25
plzzzzzzz say thanks and mark it as best
Thanks alot
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-25T11:01:47+05:30


We can make 
1. any projects depend on solar
2. you can make any thing from waste
3. health is wealth 
4. pollution
5. swatch bharath
6. coruption in society 
7. road accidients in our country


17 4 17
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as best soooooooooo needed
Thanku