Answers

2014-12-25T11:17:14+05:30


The seven continents of the world are:
Asia
Africa
North America 
South America
Europe
Australia
Antarctica

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-25T11:20:41+05:30
The continents of the world are-

1) ASIA(The biggest continent)

2) AFRICA(The second biggest continent in the world)

3) EUROPE

4) NORTH AMERICA

5) SOUTH AMERICA

6) AUSTRALIA (A country as well as continent)

7) ANTARCTICA

HOPE IT HELPS!

:)

2 4 2
Asia Africa Europe Australia North Amarica South America Antartica