Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-27T12:37:42+05:30


Capital city of pakistan is ISLAMABAD.
3 4 3
no
yess...cz both names r the same...
wt
ok..if it is not so..then fine...
kk
2014-12-27T12:38:09+05:30


Islamabad is the capital of pakistan..! :)
1 5 1
Very good muskhan..I m proud of u my sis.
Excellent ans sis ...
aah....what is EXCELLENT in this...evry1 knw the same answer..! ...but still thanks,,!
Sis. .I am soorrrry!!!!