Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-27T20:42:24+05:30
I would like to nurture the quality of "HELPING OTHERS OR BROTHERHOOD" in our country because if unity will be there in our country no one else could harm us or interfere in our matters.People could help each other in need. Like, for eg,in education if people would think a little on helping people who are uneducated or are deprived of education.
Hope it helped..... plz mark as best.... n click thnk u....

2 3 2
Lol
jenny,there is no use of talking with u
BYE
then why r u??
i wasn't shouting on u .. make your friend understand
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-27T20:43:18+05:30


Quality of kindness and helping tendency is the one that i prefer in order to bring laurels to my country.Doing my duty towards nation and considering the poor may help and can cause a major changes in condition of our nation.So if every one are kind then there will be no quarrel or no issues in our country and even our countries economy may rise in other hand.
4 3 4
thanks a lot
is my answer good or his????????