ok....thnxx for telling
do uknow telugu
ofcourse she know thts why she say
actually in previous ques i didnt read ur name properly..nd commented on ur ans....i wanna comment on my frndz ans...# bleszzz 2 reddy
yeah..im frm Andhra pradesh

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-28T16:07:41+05:30
DR  kamala gupta of bjp party 
3 4 3
  • Brainly User
2014-12-28T16:08:21+05:30
Dr.kamal gupta is the MLA of hisar in the state of haryana
1 5 1