Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-29T11:40:11+05:30


It is currently being monitered by Spacecraft Control Centre at ISRO which is located in  Hassan,karnataka.
1 5 1
kreeti dude your so much into this brainly thing man
good thing you know
ha tq dr
what does dat mean
it means thankyou
2014-12-29T11:43:07+05:30
Mangalyaan is being  monitored by  ISRO's mission control centre, Hassan.
1 1 1
plzz mrk as d best plzz:)
corrected d ans...
thanx 4 d info:)
:)