Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-02T14:08:40+05:30
Kinematics is the computation of the velocity and accelartion of a moving body. Dynamics is the effect of forces exerted on the body ex: Aerodynamic forces. Kinematics is the description of how objects move dynamics deals with force and why objects move as they do , ex.: curvilinear motion.
2 5 2
2014-04-02T14:40:31+05:30
K deals with body in motion in certain direction without cons of forcee  where d wuth f
0