Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-30T21:17:54+05:30
Tiger {May be} why this type of question ???
2 4 2
LOL......
no yaar our picture, I thought it was of a girl, sry to the power infinity. BTWgood logic you no becoz any women would have choosen the tiger that's a. well thanx anyway
sry it was not the tiger but the women
why\
becoz we women are a friendly lot you know
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-30T21:54:50+05:30
"TIGER" [and can u pls say y did u get this question ]
2 5 2
I got it here becoz , I want to see different point of views at the same thing
ok can plz mark it as best answer
ok