Answers

2014-12-31T12:09:48+05:30
1.can you tell some tips for becoming success ful like you?
2.who encouraged you?
3.can you tell experiences in life? 
4.tell some tips for hard work?
5.can you tell some experiences in space?

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T10:22:41+05:30


What has been the central element of this success?
What is the most memorable event that held  in your life?
Who is your inspiration?
What is the reason behind choosing this field?
Who is the person behind your success? 
What is your feeling when you go to space for first time?
What is your future plan?
What is the message that you want to give to us?
What is your opinion on present generation?
1 5 1
mark it as best and say thanks bro
Thank u thank u
Can u include some answers to o plz