Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-31T14:01:37+05:30
No it is not possible to send any yan without computer like our heart , rocket's heart is computer which control the yan and its speed and help to navigate the yan 
 
2 5 2
2014-12-31T14:15:37+05:30
No it will never be possible to send Mangal Jan without the help of computers because the whole Jan or rocket is controlled by computers only that is we can say that computers are the brain of rockets......
1 5 1
did u get it ????????
I won't
It is not the best
USHMI I HAVE GOT A BETTER ANS
Thanks sis for marking my ans best