Answers

2014-12-31T14:09:47+05:30
1.NARENDRA MODI
2.SMRITI IRANI
3.Saudi arabia
1 5 1
if u know the answer then why did u post the question
no i think its saudi arabia.........i just aked the suggestions
happy.........
ohhhhhh
ok dear never mind. human beings makes mistakes sometimes
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-31T14:14:48+05:30


1.His full name is Narendra Damodardas Modi.
2.
Smriti Irani is the current education minister of India
3.There are 17 countries without river:
 Bahamas,Bahrain,Comoros, Kiribati,Kuwait,Maldives,Malta,Marshall Islands,Monaco,Nauru,Oman,Qatar,Saudi Arabia,Tonga,Tuvalu,Vatican Cityand Yemen.
2 5 2
Maybe the second answer is wrong
let me hv a look
tq yar
how did you know all these answers/