Answers

2015-01-01T17:45:06+05:30


Students are future citizens.

So by doing their work i.e. learning their lessons students can contribute their part in increasing our countries progress.

Increase in literacy rate will surely increase our countries prosperity.

Taking part in sports and exhibiting their talent in such activities.

Taking good care of our surrounding and our nature.

Participation in every events helps to increase our countries progress.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T18:27:22+05:30


1.We  can greatly say that the students are the future of the coming up genaration.
2.By reading,learning and understanding the content in the books students contribute towards the country's progress and development.
3.As a student we can try our best to achieve higher level of academic to contribute our country.
4.Their education introduces new technology to all over the world which contributes the country's progress.
5.By the education of every child in bothrural and urban places increase the literacy rate of the country.
6.By the education, the goals if the children will be fulfilled and their talents in different fields will be out comed.
7.By reading and learning different lessons in their academic books,children will gain self confidence which will lead them to their goals.
8.Thus the student, contribute towards his/her country's progress.


1 5 1