Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-02T13:18:50+05:30
No subhash chandrabose is not alive but there are some rumers that he is alive
2 4 2
hi ra akshay
hi ra were are u
no he is not alive
how do u knw do u have any proofs samyukthasg
  • Brainly User
2015-01-02T13:21:45+05:30
NO, SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE is not alive...

1 5 1
how do u knw there are no proofs to say that he is dead
i just told what i heard
kkk thank u for answering sundarkmrpl