Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-03T21:09:10+05:30
It can be macbeth by william shakespeare

1 5 1
itz okkkk
Any other suggestions...?
shylock and portia
Shakesperian dramas are too long...we got jst 5 mins tops to sho drama...we need short but good drama...
The genre should be comedy....
2015-01-03T21:21:48+05:30

it could be merchant of vennice
0
Shuloc nd portia r of same play...afii already sad dat..anyways thx...
well then go for a midsummer nights dream
it has the ewxact no. of characters or more , you can check out