Answers

2015-01-04T10:54:32+05:30
Jan15  army day
jan10 world laughter day
jan 26international customs day
mar19 world disabled day
mar22 world waterday
april 8 world tradition day
april 14 cosmology day
april 18 world heritage day
april22 world earth day
april 23world books day
april24 world animals day
may 15 international family day

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T18:43:12+05:30
(1) 4TH FEB-WORLD CANCER DAY
(2)13TH FEB-WORLD RADIO DAY
(3)20TH FEB-WORLD SOCIAL JUSTICE DAY
(4)3RD MARCH-WORLD WILD LIFE DAY
5)8TH MARCH-WORLD WOMENS DAY
(6)2OTH MARCH-WORLD HAPPINESS DAY
(7)21ST MARCH-WORLD POETRY DAY
(8)22ND MARCH-WORLD WATER DAY
(9)31ST MAY-WORLD NO TOBBACO DAY
(10)1ST JUNE-GLOBAL PARENTS DAY

1 5 1