Answers

2015-01-04T15:24:12+05:30
honestly saying i love my schools very much.

i hate holidays.

i get a chance to talk to my friends.

share opinions with them.

i get to learn new things in school.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T15:27:29+05:30
I like my school because my school is giving me the top education which may help in future to be in good position and in my opinion school life is the best life in our  whole life .where we study together with all other children ,and our friend , teachers , and some memorable events and some jokes in the class and sometimes winning the games and feeling as we won a gold prize .s,o i like my school very much :) hope u like it .
2 5 2
plz mark it as bst if u like it :)
ya i really like it so much
thank u dear :))