Answers

2015-01-05T16:28:21+05:30
Read the summary of each paragraph and if u get any doubts ask in this website.
1 5 1
please mark it as best
ok but if i did not got the ans so
Comment has been deleted
yes,but v should also remember that this is brainly which follows the rule that v should not copy the answers of others and paste it in the comments
thanks to all for giving such a nice answers
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T16:48:41+05:30
Social science is only about visualizing what you read.don't treat it like a text. 
          e:g feel that you have missed an episode of your favorite serial.then you would read the review on internet.you will read only once, but you will get each and every point.that is because you will visualize that.
              apply the same in social sciences and you will see fruitful results.
2 5 2
thanks
your is really best
Comment has been deleted
so prepar