Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T17:44:39+05:30
Syama Prasad Mukherjee                                                                                    syama prasad mukherjee is the founder of bjp party born on 6 july of november at kolkata died on 23 june 1953            PLZ MARK MY ANSWER AS THE BEST 
2 5 2
a friend in need is a friend indeed
okay baba wait a minute
thaks a lot
ask the question clearly
list 2 min speech ona adventure
2015-01-05T22:38:29+05:30
the founder of BJP  party is syama prasad mukherjee.

the full form of BJP  is bharatiya janata party.

he was born on 6th july , 1901 in kolkata.

he died on 23 rd june , 1953 in srinagar.

he was educated from the university of calcutta.
0