Answers

2015-01-05T19:18:12+05:30
A pen stand with ice cream sticks and u can decorate it
0
can you give me some other ideas?????
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T19:40:03+05:30
Even plastic cups we can use for making stands we can keep pencils etc you can even colour it and keep some colourful stones you can draw something you can cut the waste plastic glass you can cut strips of glass and you can make any water bottle cap you stick it cellotap
1 5 1