Answers

2014-04-05T13:55:56+05:30


Present chief justice of supreme court is Palanisamy Sathasivam
Present chief justice of ap high court is Justice Kalyan Jyoti Sengupta.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-05T13:56:55+05:30
The present chief justice of India is Justice Sarosh Homey Kapaddiya.
Justice Kalyan Jyoti Sengupta has been appinted the new chif justice of Andhra Pradesh High Court.
Hope this helps u !!!!!!!!!!!
2 5 2