Answers

2015-01-07T21:17:10+05:30
Bone - These are the hard tissue that forms our skeleton system .
Cartilage - Are the soft and flexible  tissue present in nose or joints.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-07T21:32:26+05:30
Bone are hard and inflexive
porous
bloos vessel are present
matrix made of protein and mineral salt

cartilage are flexive,non porous
blood vessel absent
matrix made of protein
1 5 1