Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-08T10:34:44+05:30
Shri bode prasad of telugu desam party was the member of legeslative assembly (mla) of penamaluru
2 3 2
thanks for answering . i dont know how to mark answer as best plzzzzzzzzzz help me to answer as best
thanks for answering . i want to mark your answer as best . i dont know because i am a beginner plz help me by saying how to mark answer as best
2015-01-08T10:39:33+05:30


shri bode prasad of telugu desam party
0
how to mark answer as best
thats simple u have the colmn pick as best know. just click there dear. thats it
where is colmn pick
sorry yaar i didnt mark your answer as best because she answered the first
thats ok