Answers

2015-01-09T21:24:00+05:30
We should complain to the respected employees working there so he cant do it next time or we should say him to not do and we should change him
7 2 7
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-09T21:26:58+05:30
You should make him realize that how wrong he is doing .example : say me to write one story of his own then  after he writes a story u ask that book from him and you tear the pages then what he feels u ask with him then  you say him there is a saying like " A good player inspires them selves and  great player others ". he cant tear the pages of a good book written by a great writer . and i am sure by this experiment  he will definetly realize his mistake.
hope u like it:)
9 4 9