Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-10T19:18:05+05:30
PLZ find the answer in the attached file..
:)
2 5 2
is that fine ..... i have edited
WAIT LET ME SEE.
YAAAA GREAT.THE SECOND DRAWING IS JST WHAT I WANTED
will u now mark mine as best...??
2nd means that lady dancing??
2015-01-10T19:29:57+05:30


These pictures will help you.
0
how the 2nd one is Indian art??????
it signifies the farmer.
ohhhhhhhhhhh.......!!!!!!!