Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-10T23:05:03+05:30
NOMENCLATURE means the naming of organisms.. 
5 3 5
plz mark mine as best n click thnku
thank u for giving me answer and if ianswer any question of u u should mark my ansmer as best answer
is it would be the best then i will surely.. :0
2015-01-11T12:22:33+05:30
naming of organisms scientifically is known as nomenclature.
0