Answers

2015-01-11T11:54:29+05:30
Organic FarmingĀ 

In this type of farming,organic manure and natural pesticides are used instead of chemicals.No genetic modification is done to increase the yield of the crop.

2 3 2
U need not to be judjemental buddy... it's the choice of user which of the two answer is best or most helpful...
ok thanks for ur advice
ur welcome..
i will keep tis in my mind
what????
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-11T11:56:04+05:30
Organic Farming is farming without using chemical pesticides, insecticides, but by using organic and natural ones.
NO modification is also done , everything isĀ natural.

3 5 3
everythinq id natural.. wat that means...
it means Everything is natural
ok;..
thnks......
ur welcome