Answers

2015-01-11T18:18:26+05:30
School life is best because in school life there are so many freinds and we learn all new things in every year
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-11T18:44:16+05:30
School life is the best life i would say it is like raw gold and we can make ornaments from it its the lifewith frndzz teachhers who r more concernd abt us in school  u get individual attention and lotzzz of care and love and add sme xtra points good luck!!

1 5 1